2018 Last Chance Wrecker

Factory Front Wheel Drive Results


September 22nd

30 Lap Feature #1 - 1. Stephen Egner, 2. Rich Catron, 3. Tommy Hardison, 4. Jeremy Tunny, 5. Brad Ransdell, 6. Carl Drake, 7. Steve Mullens, 8. Tim Smith, 9. Junior Lemasters, 10. Jay Murtlow, 11. Mike Popplewell, 12. Trae Bowman, 13. Ty Palmer, 14. Matt Roberts, 15. Jason Brown, 16. Ricky Johnson, 17. Jess Holliday, 18. Devon Tharp, 19. Tylar Landon, 20. Zach Rife, 21. Lucas Liggett

30 Lap Feature #2 - 1. Scott Stewart Jr, 2. Tylar Brown, 3. Andrew Brown, 4. Jim Bullock, 5. Barry Turner, 6. Josh Garr, 7. Matt Witty, 8. Scott Stewart Sr, 9. Walt Arthur, 10. Steve Todd, 11. Billy Hensley, 12. Roger Gwinn, 13. Jimmy Tharp, 14. Shannon Maple, 15. Steve Cline, 16. Travis Harmon, 17. Chase Tharp, 18. Dayton Fries, 19. Jordon Gonder, 20. Carl Schilling


September 15th

Heat Winners - Steve Todd, Stephen Egner, Scott Stewart Sr, Scott Stewart Jr
20 Lap Kidney Bean Feature #1 - 1. Josh Fults, 2. Scott Stewart Jr, 3. Steve Todd, 4. Andrew Brown, 5. Austin Stidam, 6. Trae Bowman, 7. Matt Witty, 8. Roger Gwinn, 9. Kyle Downey, 10. Junior Lemasters, 11. Devin Tharp, 12. Matt Roberts, 13. Byron Turner, 14. Ty Palmer, 15. Jason Brown, 16. Robert Bryant, 17. Jim Bullock, 18. Dayton Fries, 19. Jeremy Tunny

 20 Lap Kidney Bean Feature #2 - 1. Stephen Egner, 2. Jess Holliday, 3. Tylar Brown, 4. Tim Smith, 5. Carl Drake, 6. Brad Ransdell, 7. Brayton Laster, 8. Scott Stewart Sr, 9. Deven Bowman, 10. Dane Laster, 11. Chase Tharp, 12. Travis Harmon, 13. Ricky Johnson, 14. Walt Arthur, 15. Mark Dailey Jr, 16. Kyle Dubecky, 17. JJ Morton, 18. James Tharp


September 9th (non points)

30 Lap Figure 8 Feature - 1. Aaron Seay, 2. Elliott McKinney, 3. Nick Warner, 4. Anthony Turner, 5. Jay Murtlow, 6. Matt Witty, 7. Josh Garr, 8. Charles Turner, 9. Jim Bullock, 10. Scott Keen, 11. Brayton Laster, 12. Derek Smith, 13. Dane Laster, 14. Kyle Downey, 15. Tylar Brown, 16. Tim Smith, 17. Leon Walney, 18. Dave McNear Jr, 19. Darren Oliver, 20. Zack Detches, 21. Nathan Arthur, 22. Ben Morton, 23. Josh Fults


September 1st

Last Chance Qualifier Winners - Roger Gwinn, Tylar Brown, Barry Turner, Travis Harmon

12th Annual All Star 200 “A” Feature - 1. Brad Brooks, 2. Andrew Brown, 3. Deven Bowman, 4. Trae Bowman, 5. Jordan Hahn, 6. Barry Turner, 7. Charlie Watkins, 8. Walt Arthur, 9. Brad Ransdell, 10. Chuck Watkins, 11. Jay Murtlow, 12. Josh Garr, 13. Zach Detches, 14. Brandon Todd, 15. Elijah Brothers, 16. Zach McCauley, 17. John Greer Jr, 18. Dayton Fries, 19. Josh Fults, 20. Roger Gwinn, 21. Jess Holliday, 22. Jim Bullock, 23. Travis Harmon, 24. Justin Green, 25. Tylar Brown, 26. Jeremy Morris, 27. Jeff Smith, 28. Cody Shumaker, 29. Dave Lester, 30. Larry Hahn, 31. Matt Witty, 32. Billy Bartholomew Jr, 33. Junior Lemasters, 34. Stephen Egner, 35. Carl Drake, 36. Joseph Liggett, 37. Scott Keen, 38. Steve Todd, 39. EJ Neat

“B” Feature - 1. Scott Stewart Sr, 2. Shannon Maple, 3. Ty Palmer, 4. Mark Dailey Jr, 5. James Betker, 6. Chase Tharp, 7. Zach Rife, 8. Austin Stidam, 9. Scott Evans, 10. Cameron Keen, 11. Mikel Sanders, 12. Carl Schilling, 13. Devin Lents, 14. Rich Catron, 15. Bryce Logan, 16. JJ Morton


August 25th

30 Lap Feature #1 - 1. Deven Bowman, 2. Andrew Brown, 3. Brayton Laster, 4. Trae Bowman, 5. Roger Gwinn, 6. Cody Shumaker, 7. Dane Laster, 8. Jay Murtlow, 9. Bruce Logan, 10. Shannon Maple, 11. Sierra Murphy, 12. Josh Fults, 13. Steve Stewart, 14. Cameron Hargraves, 15. Kyle Downey, 16. Carl Schilling, 17. Jess Holliday, 18. Dayton Fries, 19. Mikel Sanders

 30 Lap Feature #2 - 1. Carl Drake, 2. Elijah Brothers, 3. Josh Garr, 4. Zach Detches, 5. Scott Stewart Jr, 6. Jim Bullock, 7. Walt Arthur, 8. Scott Keen, 9. Nathan Arthur, 10. Travis Harmon, 11. Scott Stewart Sr, 12. Devon Tharp, 13. Ty Palmer, 14. Chase Tharp, 15. Jacob Marcum, 16. Elijah Haynes, 17. Junior Lemasters, 18. Jeremy Morris, 19. Brad Ransdell, 20. Joseph Liggett, 21. Mark Dailey Jr


August 18th

Heat Winners - Jordan Hahn, Trae Bowman, Deven Bowman, Larry Hahn

20 Lap Feature - 1. Joseph Liggett, 2. Scott Stewart Jr, 3. Junior Lemasters, 4. Andrew Brown, 5. Jay Murtlow, 6. Matt Witty, 7. Elijah Brothers, 8. Brandon Todd, 9. Carl Schilling, 10. Zach Detches, 11. Mikel Sanders, 12. Jeremy Tunny, 13. Dayton Fries, 14. Travis Harmon, 15. Josh Fults, 16. Zach Rife, 17. Larry Hahn, 18. Brad Ransdell, 19. Jason Coulter, 20. Carl Drake, 21. Jess Holliday, 22. Tylar Brown, 23. Jordan Hahn, 24. Cody Shumaker, 25. Chase Tharp, 26. Jim Bullock, 27. Deven Bowman, 28. Jeremy Morris, 29. Walt Arthur, 30. Trae Bowman, 31. JJ Morton, 32. Matt Roberts


August 11th

Heat Winners - Cody Shumaker, Deven Bowman, Josh Fults, Andrew Brown
20 Lap “A” Feature - 1. Josh Fults, 2. Carl Drake, 3. Jess Holliday, 4. Trae Bowman, 5. Dave Lester, 6. Cody Shumaker, 7. Larry Hahn, 8. Jim Bullock, 9. Scott Stewart Jr, 10. Ricky Johnson, 11. Brayton Laster, 12. Deven Bowman, 13. Joseph Liggett, 14. Jay Murtlow, 15. Walt Arthur, 16. Kyle Downey, 17. Brad Ransdell, 18. Tyler Vaughn, 19. Andrew Brown, 20. Zach Detches, 21. Matt Witty, 22. Jordan Hahn, 23. JJ Morton, 24. Roger Gwinn, 25. Matt Roberts, 26. Jeremy Morris, 27. Dayton Fries, 28. Junior Lemasters

15 Lap “B” Feature - 1. Walt Arthur, 2. Jay Murtlow, 3. Tyler Vaughn, 4. Shannon Maple, 5. Zach Detches, 6. Jebedya Pankow, 7. Cameron Hargraves, 8. Ty Palmer, 9. Dylan Dupler, 10. Daniel Michael, 11. Austin Dailey


August 4th

Heat Winners - Josh Fults, Jordan Hahn, Ray Hopson, Roger Gwinn

30 Lap Feature - 1. Roger Gwinn, 2. Elijah Brothers, 3. Robert Eversole, 4. Andrew Brown, 5. Jordan Hahn, 6. Kevin Pringle, 7. Cody Shumaker, 8. Matt Witty, 9. Jim Bullock, 10. Steve Mullens, 11. Carl Drake, 12. Brandon Harding, 13. Jess Holliday, 14. Walt Arthur, 15. Jeremy Tunny, 16. Tim Smith, 17. Travis Harmon, 18. Tylar Brown, 19. Trae Bowman, 20. Chuck Watkins, 21. Jay Murtlow, 22. Brandon Todd, 23. Scott Stewart Jr, 24. Zach McCauley, 25. Jeremy Morris, 26. Ty Palmer, 27. Lucas Liggett, 28. Deven Bowman, 29. Josh Fults, 30. Barry Turner, 31. Carl Schilling, 32. Billy Bartholomew Jr, 33. Ray Hopson, 34. Dayton Fries, 35. Matt Roberts, 36. Junior Lemasters, 37. Richard Courtney, 38. Brittany Dailey


August 3rd

30 Lap Feature - 1. Andrew Brown, 2. Trae Bowman, 3. Jeremy Tunny, 4. Junior Lemasters, 5. Walt Arthur, 6. Jim Bullock, 7. Deven Bowman, 8. Tylar Brown, 9. Elijah Brothers, 10. Scott Stewart Jr, 11. Jess Holliday, 12. Cody Shumaker, 13. Carl Drake, 14. Tim Smith, 15. Kevin Pringle, 16. Matt Witty, 17. Dayton Fries, 18. Byron Turner, 19. Jay Murtlow, 20. Jordan Hahn, 21. Matt Roberts, 22. Kyle Downey, 23. Jeremy Morris, 24. Shannon Maple, 25. Barry Turner, 26. Billy Bartholomew Jr, 27. Bill Lucas, 28. Lucas Liggett, 29. JJ Morton, 30. Ray Hopson, 31. Brayton Laster, 32. Lee Crawford, 33. Carl Shilling, 34. Mark Dailey III


July 28th

25 Lap Feature #1 - 1. Tim Smith, 2. Cody Shumaker, 3. Travis Harmon, 4. Lucas Liggett, 5. Jay Murtlow, 6. Junior Lemasters, 7. Dayton Fries, 8. Jeremy Morris, 9. Ty Palmer, 10. Billy Bartholomew Jr, 11. James Betker, 12. Jess Holliday, 13. Ray Hopson, 14. Chris Bowers, 15. Carl Drake, 16. Don VanValkenburg III, 17. Shannon Maple, 18. Matt Roberts, 19. Deven Bowman, 20. Jeremy Tunny

25 Lap Feature #2 - 1. Andrew Brown, 2. Dave McNear Jr, 3. Scott Stewart Jr, 4. Brandon Harding, 5. Barry Turner, 6. Dave Lester, 7. Trae Bowman, 8. Chuck Watkins, 9. Brandon Todd, 10. Matt Witty, 11. Zach McCauley, 12. Mark Dailey Jr, 13. Walt Arthur, 14. Darrell Emanuel, 15. JJ Morton, 16. Jim Bullock, 17. Tylar Brown, 18. Kyle Sedwick, 19. Sean Bragg


July 21st

25 Lap Feature - 1. Carl Drake, 2. Travis Harmon, 3. Scott Stewart Jr, 4. Jay Murtlow, 5. Cody Shumaker, 6. Andrew Brown, 7. Junior Lemasters, 8. Trae Bowman, 9. Tylar Brown, 10. Don VanValkenburg III, 11. Barry Turner, 12. Brayton Laster, 13. Walt Arthur, 14. Matthew Roberts, 15. Jim Bullock, 16. Kyle Downey, 17. Ray Hopson, 18. Ty Palmer, 19. Chuck Watkins, 20. Shannon Maple, 21. Kyle Sedwick, 22. Dayton Fries, 23. Darren Oliver, 24. Kevin Pringle, 25. Jess Holliday, 26. Zach McCauley, 27. JJ Morton, 28. Bill Lucas, 29. Deven Bowman, 30. Mike Stone


July 14th

30 Lap Feature - 1. Tylar Brown, 2. Barry Turner, 3. David McNear Jr, 4. Carl Drake, 5. Andrew Brown, 6. Deven Bowman, 7. Matt Witty, 8. Jay Murtlow, 9. Byron Turner, 10. Junior Lemasters, 11. Trae Bowman, 12. Josh Fults, 13. Dayton Fries, 14. Scott Stewart Jr, 15. Cody Shumaker, 16. Don VanValkenburg III, 17. Ricky Johnson, 18. Ty Palmer, 19. Kyle Summers, 20. Jess Holliday, 21. Tim Smith, 22. JJ Morton, 23. Jim Bullock, 24. Chad Ross, 25. Jebedya Pankow, 26. Malik Knight, 27. Travis Harmon


July 7th

Heat Winners - Cody Shumaker, Trae Bowman, Jim Bullock, Jess Holliday
20 Lap Feature - 1. Carl Drake, 2. Cody Shumaker, 3. Andrew Brown, 4. Jim Bullock, 5. Deven Bowman, 6. Malik Knight, 7. Trae Bowman, 8. Barry Turner, 9. Scott Stewart Jr, 10. Dayton Fries, 11. Jay Murtlow, 12. Walt Arthur, 13. Roger Gwinn, 14. Don VanValkenburg III, 15. Zac Pettis, 16. Chuck Watkins, 17. Justin Green, 18. Zach McCauley, 19. Shannon Maple, 20. Jamison Clark, 21. Darren Oliver, 22. Ty Palmer, 23. Junior Lemasters, 24. Jess Holliday, 25. Matt Witty, 26. Tylar Brown, 27. Billy Bartholomew Jr, 28. Clinton Emberton, 29. Lucas Liggett, 30. Jeff Underwood


July 3rd

Heat Winners - David McNear Jr, Deven Bowman, Jess Holliday, Trae Bowman
20 Lap Feature - 1. Don VanValkenburg III, 2. Scott Stewart Jr, 3. Jess Holliday, 4. Andrew Brown, 5. Jeff Thinnes, 6. Trae Bowman, 7. Tony Hackney, 8. Ricky Johnson, 9. Brayton Laster, 10. Dayton Fries, 11. Jim Bullock, 12. Walt Arthur, 13. Brian Hyde, 14. Barry Turner, 15. Junior Lemasters, 16. Steven Mullens, 17. Carl Drake, 18. Brandon Todd, 19. Deven Bowman, 20. Kyle Downey, 21. Justin Brown, 22. Billy Bartholomew Jr, 23. Travis Harmon, 24. Dave Lester, 25. Jeffrey Underwood, 26 Matt Witty, 27. Malik Knight, 28. Rich Catron, 29. Carl Schilling, 30. Cody Shumaker, 31. David McNear Jr


June 30th

Heat Winners - Marc Bisson, Andrew Brown, Billy Bartholomew Jr
20 Lap Feature - 1. Brayton Laster, 2. Billy Bartholomew Jr, 3. Walt Arthur, 4. Tylar Brown, 5. Scott Stewart Jr, 6. Andrew Brown, 7. David Oakes, 8. Matt Witty, 9. Jess Holliday, 10. Don VanValkenburg III, 11. Marc Bisson, 12. Ricky Johnson, 13. Stephen Egner, 14. Cody Shumaker, 15. Tim Smith, 16. Jeremy Tunny, 17. Devon Bowman, 18. Brad Ransdell, 19. Kyle Downey, 20. Trae Bowman, 21. Junior Lemasters, 22. Darrell Emanuel, 23. Dayton Fries, 24. Joseph Liggett


June 23rd

Chip Branham Memorial 44 Lap Feature - 1. Joseph Liggett, 2. Jess Holliday, 3. Scott Stewart Jr, 4. Andrew Brown, 5. Ricky Johnson, 6. Tylar Brown, 7. Jeff Thinnes, 8. Jeremy Tunny, 9. Barry Turner, 10. Dave Lester, 11. Brad Ransdell, 12. Jay Murtlow, 13. Justin Brown, 14. Brayton Laster, 15. Alex Bube, 16. Fred Ost, 17. Richard Courtney, 18. Brandon Todd, 19. Walt Arthur, 20. Steven Mullens, 21. McKinsey O’Neil, 22. Jonathan Stohler, 23. Shannon Maple, 24. Carl Schilling, 25. William Hensley, 26. Junior Lemasters, 27. Don VanValkenburg III, 28. Chuck Watkins, 29. Brian Hyde, 30. Trae Bowman, 31. Matt Witty, 32. Lee Crawford, 33. Byron Turner, 34. Chad Sizemore, 35. Jim Bullock, 36. Darren Oliver, 37. Kyle Summers, 38. James Byrd, 39. Marc Bisson, 40. Jebedya Pankow


June 16th

Heat Winners - Tim Smith, Jeremy Tunny, Michael McKinnon, Trae Bowman
20 Lap “A” Feature #1 - 1. Tim Smith, 2. Trae Bowman, 3. Andrew Brown, 4. Aaron Latham, 5. Tyler Brown, 6. Deven Bowman, 7. Billy Bartholomew Jr, 8. Barry Turner, 9. Malik Knight, 10. Jack Wilson, 11. Brad Ransdell, 12. Darrell Emanuel, 13. Jebedya Pankow, 14. Ed Brown, 15. Haley Whitley, 16. Kyle Downey, 17. Bill Lucas, 18. Chris Watson, 19. Ricky Johnson, 20. Lucas Liggett, 21. Shawn Branham

 20 Lap “A” Feature #2 - 1. Marc Bisson, 2. Don VanValkenburg III, 3. Matt Witty, 4. Jeremy Tunny, 5. Jeff Thinnes, 6. Jim Bullock, 7. Brayton Laster, 8. Justin Brown, 9. Zac Pettis, 10. Junior Lemasters, 11. Jay Murtlow, 12. Jon Stohler, 13. William Hensley, 14. Joseph Liggett, 15. Michael McKinnon, 16. Roger Gwinn, 17. Byron Turner, 18. Scott Stewart Jr


June 9th

Heat Winners - Josh Fults, Aaron Latham, Joseph Liggett, Andrew Brown

20 Lap “Kidney Bean” Feature - 1. Josh Fults, 2. Josh Garr, 3. Byron Turner, 4. Jay Murtlow, 5. Ricky Johnson, 6. Andrew Brown, 7. Tylar Brown, 8. Brad Ransdell, 9. Mikel Sanders, 10. Justin Brown, 11. Zac Pettis, 12. Jebedya Pankow, 13. Scott Stewart Jr, 14. Chad Ross, 15. Haley Whitley, 16. Aaron Latham, 17. Aaron Brown Jr, 18. Brayton Laster, 19. Joseph Liggett, 20. Jim Bullock, 21. Lucas Liggett, 22. Barry Turner, 23. Trae Brown, 24. Junior Lemasters


June 2nd (non points)

30 Lap Figure 8 Feature - 1. Tony Hackney, 2. Don VanValkenburg III, 3. Jeremy Miller, 4. Jim Bullock, 5. Dave McNear Jr, 6. Marc Bisson, 7. Andrew Brown, 8. Tim Smith, 9. Justin Brown, 10. Josh Fults, 11. Brad Ransdell, 12. Chuck Watkins, 13. Matt Witty, 14. Aaron Latham, 15. Justin Vaughn, 16. Brayton Laster, 17. Michael Strunk, 18. Ricky Johnson, 19. Danny French Jr, 20. Darren Oliver, 21. Jay Murtlow, 22. Shane Grigsby


May 26th

Heat Winners - Charlie Watkins, Keith Graybill, Billy Bartholomew Jr, Lucas Liggett
20 Lap “A” Feature #1 - 1. Scott Stewart Jr, 2. Jim Bullock, 3. Tylar Brown, 4. Jeremy Miller, 5. Andrew Brown, 6. Junior Lemasters, 7. Keith Graybill, 8. Joseph Liggett, 9. Aaron Latham, 10. William Coy, 11. Trae Bowman, 12. Marc Bisson, 13. Jess Holliday, 14. Charlie Watkins, 15. Michael McKinnon, 16. Aaron Brown Jr, 17. Ricky Johnson, 18. Lucas Liggett, 19. Chuck Watkins, 20. Barry Turner

 20 Lap “A” Feature #2 - 1. Dave Lester, 2. Elijah Brothers, 3. Brad Ransdell, 4. Jerry England, 5. Josh Wright, 6. Jason Culture, 7. Walt Arthur, 8. Michael Strunk, 9. Zack McCauley, 10. Jack Wilson, 11. Bill Lucas, 12. James Betker, 13. Byron Turner, 14. Shane Brothers, 15. Darren Oliver, 16. Billy Bartholomew Jr, 17. Matt Witty


May 19th

Heat Winners - Michael McKinnon, Marc Bisson, Chuck Watkins, Trae Bowman
20 Lap “A” Feature - 1. Michael McKinnon, 2. Joseph Liggett, 3. Jess Holliday, 4. Trae Bowman, 5. Stephen Egner, 6. Brian Hyde, 7. Barry Turner, 8. Tim Smith, 9. Mark Bisson, 10. Chad Ross, 11. Chuck Watkins, 12. Junior Lemasters, 13. Andrew Brown, 14. Brad Ransdell, 15. Tyler Riddle

 15 Lap “B” Feature - 1. Tylar Brown, 2. Scott Stewart Jr, 3. Billy Bartholomew Jr, 4. Jim Bullock, 5. David McNear Jr, 6. David Oakes, 7. Brayton Laster, 8. Zach McCauley, 9. Jacob Snyder, 10. Deven Lents, 11. Mikel Sanders, 12. Aaron Brown J


May 12th

Heat Winners - Robert Eversole, Tylar Brown, Walt Arthur, Roger Gwinn
20 Lap “A” Feature - 1. Robert Eversole, 2. Roger Gwinn, 3. Trae Bowman, 4. Jon Elkins Jr, 5. Andrew Brown, 6. Malik Knight, 7. Brian Hyde, 8. Jim Bullock, 9. Lucas Liggett, 10. Walt Arthur, 11. Matt Witty, 12. Darren Oliver, 13. Brayton Laster, 14. Joseph Liggett, 15. William Coy, 16. Scott Stewart Jr, 17. Tylar Brown, 18. Darrell Emanuel, 19. Brad Ransdell, 20. Ricky Johnson

 15 Lap “B” Feature - 1. Marc Bisson, 2. Michael McKinnon, 3. Junior Lemasters, 4. Jacob Snyder, 5. Jay Murtlow, 6. Billy Bartholomew Jr, 7. Zach McCauley, 8. Chuck Watkins, 9. Deven Lents, 10. Brandon Lucas, 11. Don VanBuskirk, 12. Haley Whitley, 13. Joshua Dunn


May 5th

Heat Winners - Charlie Watkins, Marc Bisson, Stephen Egner, Chuck Watkins
20 Lap “A” Feature - 1. Scott Stewart Jr, 2. Joseph Liggett, 3. Andrew Brown, 4. Robert Eversole, 5. Malik Knight, 6. Marc Bisson, 7. Trae Bowman, 8. Ricky Johnson, 9. Barry Turner, 10. Stephen Egner, 11. Walt Arthur, 12. Jerry England, 13. Jeremy Tunny, 14. Charlie Watkins, 15. Brandon Lucas, 16. Chuck Watkins, 17. Jim Bullock, 18. Matt Witty

15 Lap “B” Feature - 1. Billy Bartholomew Jr, 2. Brad Ransdell, 3. Junior Lemasters, 4. Keith Graybill, 5. Aaron Brown Jr, 6. Tylar Brown, 7. Darren Oliver, 8. Brayton Laster, 9. William Coy, 10. Deven Lents


April 28th

Heat Winners - Trae Bowman, Michael McKinnon, Jess Holliday, Darrell Emanuel
20 Lap “A” Feature - 1. Trae Bowman, 2. Andrew Brown, 3. Michael McKinnon, 4. Marc Bisson, 5. Junior Lemasters, 6. Jess Holliday, 7. Scott Stewart Jr, 8. Joseph Liggett, 9. Brad Brooks, 10. Barry Turner, 11. Chuck Watkins, 12. Tylar Brown, 13. Ricky Johnson, 14. Malik Knight, 15. Deven Lents, 16. Lucas Liggett, 17. Darrell Emanuel, 18. Darren Oliver, 19. Tom Shackelford

15 Lap “B” Feature - 1. Charlie Watkins, 2. Billy Bartholomew Jr, 3. Jay Murtlow, 4. Richard Courtney, 5. Matt Witty, 6. Brandon Lucas, 7. William Coy, 8. Walt Arthur, 9. Mikel Sanders, 10. Zach McCauley, 11. Kenny Fannin, 12. Jeremy Tunny, 13. Brad Ransdell


April 21st

Heat Winners - Malik Knight, Lucas Liggett, Jeremy Miller, Andrew Brown
20 Lap Feature #1 - 1. Deven Lents, 2. Brandon Lucas, 3. William Coy, 4. Josh Fults, 5. Kyle Downey, 6. David Oakes, 7. Steve Mullens, 8. Zach Rife, 9. Richard Courtney, 10. Chuck Watkins, 11. Haily Whitley, 12. Ryan Dunagan, 13. Mike Sanders, 14. Mike Poynter Jr, 15. Billy Bartholomew Jr, 16. Chase Smith, 17. Carl Schilling, 18. Bryce Smith

20 Lap Feature #2 - 1. Malik Knight, 2. Andrew Brown, 3. Jeremy Miller, 4. Scott Stewart Jr, 5. Lucas Liggett, 6. Tylar Brown, 7. Marc Bisson, 8. Jim Bullock, 9. Brad Ransdell, 10. Joseph Liggett, 11. Jeremy Tunny, 12. Byron Turner, 13. Trae Bowman, 14. Ricky Johnson, 15. Barry Turner, 16. Jess Holliday, 17. Aaron Brown Jr, 18. Junior Lemasters, 19. Michael Strunk, 20. Jay Murtlow, 21. Michael McKinnon


April 14th

25 Lap Feature - 1. Jess Holliday, 2. Ricky Johnson, 3. Marc Bisson, 4. Aaron Brown Jr, 5. Jim Bullock, 6. Jeremy Tunny, 7. Jordan Gonder, 8. Tylar Brown, 9. Barry Turner, 10. Junior Lemasters, 11. Jay Murtlow, 12. Trae Bowman, 13. Michael Strunk, 14. Josh Wright, 15. Malik Knight, 16. Lucas Liggett, 17. Andrew Brown, 18. Roger Gwinn, 19. Jeremy Miller, 20. Kenny Fannin, 21. Scott Stewart Sr, 22. Brad Ransdell, 23. Michael McKinnon, 24. Scott Stewart Jr, 25. Stephen Egner, 26. Joseph Liggett, 27. Darrell Emanuel, 28. Zach Rife


April 8th

Heat Winners - Jess Holliday, Roger Gwinn, Jordan Gonder, Scott Stewart Jr
20 Lap “A” Feature - 1. Scott Stewart Jr, 2. Joseph Liggett, 3. Tylar Brown, 4. Barry Turner, 5. Michael McKinnon, 6. Jordan Gonder, 7. Trae Bowman, 8. Marc Bisson, 9. Raymond Stader, 10. Junior Lemasters, 11. Brad Ransdell, 12. Byron Turner, 13. Jay Murtlow, 14. Andrew Brown, 15. Roger Gwinn, 16. Jess Holliday

15 Lap “B” Feature - 1. Jim Bullock, 2. Lucas Liggett, 3. Jeremy Tunny, 4. Michael Strunk, 5. Aaron Brown Jr, 6. Kenny Fannin, 7. Josh Wright, 8. Deven Lents, 9. Scott Stewart Sr, 10. Dustin King, 11. Billy Bartholomew Jr, 12. Brandon Lucas, 13. Ricky Johnson